Bristol Mall

Our Store Directory

Select a category and store to see its location in Bristol Mall.

Belk 669-5112
Sears 645-3600
Claire’s Boutique 466-2181
Misty Mountain Designs 669-9479
rue21 276-466-6855
DEB Shops and DEB Plus 276-645-5788
Misty Mountain Designs 669-9479
rue21 276-466-6855
Surf and Dirt 466-7780
Kay’s Hallmark 466-8327
Spencer Gifts 466-3040
Cell World 466-9991
Radio Shack 466-8872
Verizon 466-0000
Bounce Bristol 276-644-9599
Tilt 669-3447
Regis 466-8881
Sauve’s Nails 669-8557
Kay’s Jewelers 276-466-7087
Zale’s 466-8811
All Fired Up 276-466-1500
Cafe Twist 644-4211
Chick-fil-A 466-5811
China Shuttle 466-8480
Great American Cookie 669-0001
Harvey's Burgers & More 276-644-1797
Bath & Body Works 642-0491
Belmeade Formal Wear 466-9911
GameStop 466-9402
GNC 466-8088
Renegade RC 276-644-4333
store location

 

Bristol, Virginia    500 Gate City Highway 24201
Monday through Saturday: 10 a.m. - 9 p.m.     Sunday: 1 p.m. - 6 p.m.
*Department Store and Holiday hours may vary.

Web Design by TLS
©2007 Bristol Mall